|
|
Michener, James A. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michener, James A. Caribbean Random House 1989 0394565614 / 9780394565613 First Edition Cloth Very Good- in Very Good+ dust jacket book has light edgewear, light soiling to page edges; DJ has couple light wrinkles to edges; DJ in protective Brodart cover Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Michener, James A. Caribbean Random House 1989 0394565614 / 9780394565613 First Edition Cloth Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket book has light shelfwear; DJ has light edgewear; DJ in protective Brodart cover Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Michener, James A. Legacy Random House 1987 0394564324 / 9780394564326 First Edition Cloth Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket book has very light shelfwear; DJ is price clipped, very light edgewear; DJ in protective Brodart cover Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Michener, James A. Legacy Random House 1987 0394564324 / 9780394564326 First Edition Cloth Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket book has red remainder mark to top page ends, small rub mark to FFEP; DJ has very light toning to flap edges; DJ in protective Brodart cover Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Michener, James A. Legacy Random House 1987 0394564324 / 9780394564326 First Edition Cloth Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket book has red remainder mark to bottom page ends, bottom corner of front cover bumped, light fading to bottom edge of cloth; DJ has very light toning to flap edges; DJ in protective Brodart cover Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michener, James A. on Beaglebooks.com Michener, James A. on Beasleybooks.com Michener, James A. on Bibliodisia.com Michener, James A. on Blinebooks.com Michener, James A. on Bookendsusedbooks.com Michener, James A. on Books213.net Michener, James A. on Bookswithcare.net Michener, James A. on Buybookstoday.net Michener, James A. on Dauntlessbooks.com Michener, James A. on Davesoldebookshop.com Michener, James A. on Dunbarbooks.com Michener, James A. on Dustwrappers.com Michener, James A. on Fleamarketbooks.com Michener, James A. on Gloversbookery.com Michener, James A. on Go-bookworld.com Michener, James A. on Idahojims.com
| Michener, James A. on Johnemmettbooks.com Michener, James A. on Kjcactus.com Michener, James A. on Lectioz.com Michener, James A. on Maplehillbooks.com Michener, James A. on Mckenziecompanybooks.com Michener, James A. on Merrimonbooks.com Michener, James A. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Michener, James A. on Midwaybook.com Michener, James A. on Nealfinebooks.com Michener, James A. on Oldkidsbooks.com Michener, James A. on Ozzbooks.com.au Michener, James A. on Paperbackheavenbooks.com Michener, James A. on Pbkpalace.com Michener, James A. on Pellabooks.com Michener, James A. on Pilgrimbooks.net Michener, James A. on Plaintalesbooks.com
| Michener, James A. on Renaissancebooks.co.nz Michener, James A. on Royaloakbookshop.net Michener, James A. on Ryanbooksnyc.com Michener, James A. on Sandyaco.com Michener, James A. on Stealthesebooks.com Michener, James A. on Thatusedbookstore.com Michener, James A. on Thebookscene.com Michener, James A. on Twiceisniceonline.com Michener, James A. on Vinegarworksbooks.com Michener, James A. on Vintage-books.com Michener, James A. on Wfsandercombe.com Michener, James A. on Wolfmuellersbooks.com Michener, James A. on Yourdiscountbookstore.com |
|
|